The following schedule  is sorted by date, by default. It can also be sorted by competition (grade level). Selected a team to see its specific schedule.

 

DateTeamsTime/ResultsCompetitionField
2017-08-09 17:45:02Wed, 8/9/17St. Gabriel (Sharamitaro)
Holy Redeemer
0 - 62nd Grade (Boys)1a
2017-08-09 17:45:22Wed, 8/9/17St. Ambrose
Our Lady of Providence
2 - 32nd Grade (Girls)1
2017-08-09 17:45:56Wed, 8/9/17St. Gerard Majella
St. Dominic Savio (Daugherty)
5 - 54th Grade (Boys)4
2017-08-09 18:00:07Wed, 8/9/17Immacolata
St. Ambrose
4 - 25th Grade (Boys)2
2017-08-09 18:00:14Wed, 8/9/17Immacolata
Annunciation
0 - 46th Grade (Boys)3
2017-08-09 18:45:24Wed, 8/9/17St. Gerard Majella (Hobin)
Annunciation
3 - 21st Grade (Boys)1
2017-08-09 18:45:41Wed, 8/9/17St. Catherine Laboure
St. Michael (Upperman)
2 - 84th Grade (Boys)4
2017-08-09 18:45:48Wed, 8/9/17St. Gabriel (Grady)
St. Michael
6 - 13rd Grade (Boys)1a
2017-08-09 19:15:11Wed, 8/9/17Annunciation
St. Joseph-Manchester
4 - 08th Grade (Girls)3
2017-08-09 19:15:59Wed, 8/9/17St. Ambrose
St. Michael
3 - 18th Grade (Girls)2
2017-08-09 20:30:02Wed, 8/9/17St. Joan of Arc
Holy Infant
2 - 18th Grade (Girls)3
2017-08-09 20:30:57Wed, 8/9/17St. Joseph-Manchester
Holy Redeemer
6 - 07th Grade (Girls)2
2017-08-10 17:45:26Thu, 8/10/17St. Dominic Savio
St. Gabriel (Sharamitaro)
2 - 123rd Grade (Boys)1a
2017-08-10 17:45:47Thu, 8/10/17St. Gabriel
St. Dominic Savio
1 - 21st Grade (Boys)1
2017-08-10 17:45:51Thu, 8/10/17St. Dominic Savio
Annunciation
3 - 35th Grade (Girls)4
2017-08-10 18:00:42Thu, 8/10/17St. Raphael
Holy Redeemer (Goga)
5 - 16th Grade (Boys)3
2017-08-10 18:00:44Thu, 8/10/17St. Gabriel
St. Michael (Moore)
0 - 15th Grade (Boys)2
2017-08-10 18:45:28Thu, 8/10/17St. Gerard Majella
Mary Queen of Peace (Moore)
3 - 44th Grade (Girls)4
2017-08-10 18:45:30Thu, 8/10/17Holy Redeemer (Graf)
Assumption
1 - 41st Grade (Boys)1
2017-08-10 18:45:40Thu, 8/10/17Mary Queen of Peace
St. Margaret of Scotland
0 - 23rd Grade (Girls)1a
2017-08-10 19:15:18Thu, 8/10/17St. Margaret Mary Alacoque
St. Gerard Majella
0 - 48th Grade (Boys)2
2017-08-10 19:15:19Thu, 8/10/17Annunciation
Holy Infant (Moretti)
0 - 75th Grade (Boys)3
2017-08-10 20:30:05Thu, 8/10/17Mary Queen of Peace
Sacred Heart-Valley Park
7 - 08th Grade (Boys)2
2017-08-10 20:30:52Thu, 8/10/17St. Simon
St. Gabriel
0 - 28th Grade (Girls)3
2017-08-11 17:45:09Fri, 8/11/17Mary Queen of Peace (Azar)
St. Ambrose
4 - 02nd Grade (Girls)1
2017-08-11 17:45:12Fri, 8/11/17St. Dominic Savio (Knickmam)
St. Michael (Marusic)
13 - 14th Grade (Boys)4
2017-08-11 17:45:15Fri, 8/11/17Holy Redeemer
St. Michael
4 - 03rd Grade (Girls)1a
2017-08-11 17:45:51Fri, 8/11/17Our Lady of Providence
Mary Queen of Peace (Ward1)
1 - 17th Grade (Girls)2
2017-08-11 17:45:51Fri, 8/11/17Tower Grove
Holy Redeemer
0 - 67th Grade (Girls)3
2017-08-11 18:45:04Fri, 8/11/17Holy Redeemer
Holy Infant (Soltow)
0 - 42nd Grade (Girls)1
2017-08-11 18:45:47Fri, 8/11/17St. Raphael
St. Michael
4 - 33rd Grade (Boys)1a
2017-08-11 18:45:55Fri, 8/11/17Immacolata
Holy Redeemer
3 - 44th Grade (Boys)4
2017-08-11 18:55:29Fri, 8/11/17St. Margaret Mary Alacoque
St. Michael
4 - 27th Grade (Girls)2
2017-08-11 18:55:59Fri, 8/11/17Incarnate Word
Our Lady of the Pillar
5 - 16th Grade (Girls)3
2017-08-11 20:05:31Fri, 8/11/17Holy Redeemer
St. Michael
6 - 17th Grade (Boys)2
2017-08-11 20:05:36Fri, 8/11/17St. Justin Martyr
Mary Mother
6 - 37th Grade (Boys)3
2017-08-11 21:15:19Fri, 8/11/17Holy Infant (May)
St. Gabriel
0 - 56th Grade (Girls)2
2017-08-11 21:15:48Fri, 8/11/17St. Simon
St. Clare of Assisi
0 - 56th Grade (Boys)3
2017-08-12 09:15:24Sat, 8/12/17Christ Prince of Peace
St. Dominic Savio
3 - 22nd Grade (Boys)1a
2017-08-12 09:15:25Sat, 8/12/17Immacolata
Annunciation
7 - 15th Grade (Girls)2
2017-08-12 09:15:36Sat, 8/12/17Sacred Heart-Valley Park
Mary Queen of Peace (Medler)
1 - 64th Grade (Girls)4
2017-08-12 10:15:01Sat, 8/12/17Our Lady of Providence
St. Gabriel (Pike)
6 - 02nd Grade (Boys)1a
2017-08-12 10:15:19Sat, 8/12/17Twin Oaks
St. Gabriel
4 - 44th Grade (Girls)4
2017-08-12 10:15:54Sat, 8/12/17Immacolata
Holy Redeemer (Barr)
1 - 21st Grade (Boys)1
2017-08-12 10:30:39Sat, 8/12/17Holy Infant (Buckallew)
Immacolata
2 - 15th Grade (Boys)2
2017-08-12 11:15:33Sat, 8/12/17St. Stephen
Immacolata
2 - 23rd Grade (Boys)1a
2017-08-12 11:15:54Sat, 8/12/17St. Catherine Laboure
St. Dominic Savio (Daugherty)
9 - 34th Grade (Boys)4
2017-08-12 11:15:57Sat, 8/12/17Our Lady of Providence
Mary Queen of Peace (O'Brien)
5 - 21st Grade (Boys)1
2017-08-12 11:45:04Sat, 8/12/17Holy Infant (Moretti)
St. Michael (Lauck)
2 - 25th Grade (Boys)2
2017-08-12 11:45:14Sat, 8/12/17Holy Redeemer
Holy Infant (Meis)
2 - 16th Grade (Girls)3
2017-08-12 12:30:06Sat, 8/12/17Our Lady of Providence
Annunciation
1 - 43rd Grade (Boys)1a
2017-08-12 12:30:29Sat, 8/12/17Holy Redeemer (Tilford)
Mary Queen of Peace (Travers)
1 - 61st Grade (Boys)1
2017-08-12 12:30:32Sat, 8/12/17St. Ambrose
Mary Queen of Peace
7 - 34th Grade (Boys)4
2017-08-12 13:00:55Sat, 8/12/17St. Ambrose
Holy Infant
0 - 58th Grade (Girls)3
2017-08-12 13:00:59Sat, 8/12/17Mary Queen of Peace
Annunciation
6 - 05th Grade (Boys)2
2017-08-12 13:30:07Sat, 8/12/17St. Dominic Savio
Holy Redeemer (Marsh)
0 - 64th Grade (Girls)4
2017-08-12 13:30:43Sat, 8/12/17St. Gerard Majella (Hobin)
Assumption
5 - 41st Grade (Boys)1
2017-08-12 13:30:44Sat, 8/12/17Holy Infant
St. Dominic Savio
6 - 03rd Grade (Girls)1a
2017-08-12 14:15:39Sat, 8/12/17St. Dominic Savio
Holy Redeemer (Harper)
0 - 26th Grade (Boys)2
2017-08-12 14:30:18Sat, 8/12/17Our Lady of Providence
St. Margaret of Scotland
1 - 63rd Grade (Girls)1a
2017-08-12 14:30:22Sat, 8/12/17St. Gabriel (Frisella)
Holy Redeemer
6 - 01st Grade (Girls)1
2017-08-12 14:30:44Sat, 8/12/17Mary Queen of Peace (Moore)
Holy Redeemer (Graf)
4 - 14th Grade (Girls)4
2017-08-12 15:30:30Sat, 8/12/17St. Stephen
Our Lady of Providence
1 - 44th Grade (Boys)4
2017-08-12 15:30:31Sat, 8/12/17St. Margaret of Scotland
St. Michael (Moore)
4 - 55th Grade (Boys)3
2017-08-12 15:30:38Sat, 8/12/17St. Gabriel (Angeli)
Our Lady of Providence
2 - 12nd Grade (Girls)1
2017-08-12 15:30:52Sat, 8/12/17Immacolata
Annunciation
3 - 32nd Grade (Boys)1a
2017-08-12 16:45:07Sat, 8/12/17St. Gerard Majella
St. Dominic Savio
2 - 15th Grade (Girls)4
2017-08-12 16:45:08Sat, 8/12/17Tower Grove
Mary Queen of Peace (Ward2)
0 - 107th Grade (Girls)2
2017-08-12 16:45:14Sat, 8/12/17Mary Queen of Peace
St. Joseph-Manchester
1 - 16th Grade (Girls)3
2017-08-12 16:45:29Sat, 8/12/17Annunciation
St. Michael
3 - 11st Grade (Girls)1
2017-08-12 16:45:30Sat, 8/12/17St. Gabriel (Sharamitaro)
St. Michael
7 - 12nd Grade (Boys)1a
2017-08-12 17:45:02Sat, 8/12/17Our Lady of the Pillar
Assumption
0 - 53rd Grade (Boys)1a
2017-08-12 17:45:03Sat, 8/12/17Holy Infant (Meis)
Mary Queen of Peace (Hugge)
0 - 22nd Grade (Girls)1
2017-08-12 17:45:41Sat, 8/12/17Holy Redeemer
St. Michael
1 - 45th Grade (Girls)4
2017-08-12 18:00:47Sat, 8/12/17Holy Redeemer
St. Michael
9 - 08th Grade (Girls)2
2017-08-12 18:00:59Sat, 8/12/17Annunciation
St. Michael
4 - 06th Grade (Boys)3
2017-08-12 18:45:16Sat, 8/12/17St. Gabriel (Angeli)
St. Michael (Upperman)
2 - 24th Grade (Boys)4
2017-08-12 18:45:40Sat, 8/12/17Annunciation
St. Michael
3 - 41st Grade (Boys)1
2017-08-12 18:45:46Sat, 8/12/17St. Gabriel (Grady)
St. Dominic Savio
2 - 33rd Grade (Boys)1a
2017-08-12 19:15:54Sat, 8/12/17Immacolata
Holy Redeemer (Goga)
3 - 36th Grade (Boys)3
2017-08-12 19:30:27Sat, 8/12/17 19:30:277:30 pm2
2017-08-12 20:30:04Sat, 8/12/17Annunciation
St. Gabriel
6 - 07th Grade (Boys)3
2017-08-12 20:30:35Sat, 8/12/17St. Simon
St. Michael
3 - 38th Grade (Boys)2
2017-08-13 11:45:33Sun, 8/13/17St. Margaret of Scotland
Holy Infant (Buckallew)
1 - 45th Grade (Boys)3
2017-08-13 11:45:59Sun, 8/13/17St. Raphael
St. Michael
5 - 16th Grade (Boys)2
2017-08-13 12:30:22Sun, 8/13/17St. Gerard Majella (Guerra)
St. Gabriel
1 - 41st Grade (Boys)1
2017-08-13 12:30:25Sun, 8/13/17St. Simon
St. Margaret Mary Alacoque
1 - 32nd Grade (Boys)1a
2017-08-13 12:30:54Sun, 8/13/17Mary Queen of Peace
Immacolata
0 - 64th Grade (Boys)4
2017-08-13 13:00:16Sun, 8/13/17St. Justin Martyr
St. Gabriel
7 - 07th Grade (Boys)3
2017-08-13 13:00:39Sun, 8/13/17St. Joseph-Manchester
St. Gabriel
2 - 26th Grade (Girls)2
2017-08-13 13:30:20Sun, 8/13/17St. Gabriel (Sharamitaro)
St. Dominic Savio (Knickmam)
5 - 34th Grade (Boys)4
2017-08-13 13:30:56Sun, 8/13/17St. Gabriel (Frisella)
St. Michael
6 - 11st Grade (Girls)1
2017-08-13 13:30:59Sun, 8/13/17Queen of All Saints
St. Gabriel (Pike)
3 - 22nd Grade (Boys)1a
2017-08-13 14:15:32Sun, 8/13/17St. Dominic Savio
St. Simon
1 - 56th Grade (Boys)2
2017-08-13 14:15:58Sun, 8/13/17Incarnate Word
Holy Infant (Meis)
1 - 26th Grade (Girls)3
2017-08-13 14:30:32Sun, 8/13/17Holy Redeemer
Christ Prince of Peace
7 - 22nd Grade (Boys)1a
2017-08-13 14:30:35Sun, 8/13/17St. Dominic Savio
Holy Redeemer (Graf)
7 - 21st Grade (Boys)1
2017-08-13 14:30:41Sun, 8/13/17St. Gerard Majella
Holy Redeemer (Marsh)
3 - 34th Grade (Girls)4
2017-08-13 15:30:02Sun, 8/13/17St. Gabriel
St. Clare of Assisi
0 - 05th Grade (Girls)4
2017-08-13 15:30:16Sun, 8/13/17Mary Queen of Peace
St. Gerard Majella
7 - 08th Grade (Boys)2
2017-08-13 15:30:17Sun, 8/13/17Holy Redeemer
St. Gabriel (Wolf)
1 - 42nd Grade (Girls)1
2017-08-13 15:30:21Sun, 8/13/17Our Lady of Providence
Immacolata
1 - 42nd Grade (Boys)1a
2017-08-13 15:30:55Sun, 8/13/17St. Gabriel
Immacolata
4 - 25th Grade (Boys)3
2017-08-13 16:45:01Sun, 8/13/17Holy Redeemer
St. Gabriel
9 - 23rd Grade (Girls)1a
2017-08-13 16:45:24Sun, 8/13/17St. Margaret Mary Alacoque
St. Gerard Majella
6 - 04th Grade (Boys)4
2017-08-13 16:45:25Sun, 8/13/17Mary Queen of Peace (Ward2)
Holy Redeemer
4 - 07th Grade (Girls)2
2017-08-13 16:45:57Sun, 8/13/17St. Gabriel
St. Clare of Assisi
0 - 26th Grade (Boys)3
2017-08-13 16:45:59Sun, 8/13/17Our Lady of Providence
Holy Redeemer (Barr)
0 - 61st Grade (Boys)1
2017-08-13 17:45:30Sun, 8/13/17Mary Queen of Peace (O'Connell)
Our Lady of Providence
3 - 02nd Grade (Girls)1
2017-08-13 17:45:33Sun, 8/13/17Our Lady of Providence
St. Michael
0 - 33rd Grade (Girls)1a
2017-08-13 17:45:58Sun, 8/13/17Holy Infant
St. Michael (Marusic)
2 - 04th Grade (Boys)4
2017-08-13 18:00:13Sun, 8/13/17Annunciation
St. Simon
5 - 08th Grade (Girls)3
2017-08-13 18:00:40Sun, 8/13/17Holy Redeemer
Our Lady of the Pillar
6 - 06th Grade (Girls)2
2017-08-13 18:45:04Sun, 8/13/17St. Catherine Laboure
Holy Redeemer
1 - 11st Grade (Girls)1
2017-08-13 18:45:10Sun, 8/13/17St. Margaret Mary Alacoque
St. Gabriel (Sharamitaro)
3 - 53rd Grade (Boys)1a
2017-08-13 18:45:36Sun, 8/13/17St. Ambrose
Holy Redeemer
1 - 124th Grade (Boys)4
2017-08-13 19:15:30Sun, 8/13/17Our Lady of Providence
St. Michael
3 - 07th Grade (Girls)3
2017-08-13 19:15:59Sun, 8/13/17St. Margaret Mary Alacoque
St. Michael
3 - 38th Grade (Boys)2
2017-08-13 20:30:08Sun, 8/13/17Mary Mother
Holy Redeemer
3 - 67th Grade (Boys)3
2017-08-13 20:30:45Sun, 8/13/17Annunciation
St. Michael
5 - 07th Grade (Boys)2
2017-08-14 17:45:08Mon, 8/14/17St. Gerard Majella
Annunciation
6 - 05th Grade (Girls)4
2017-08-14 17:45:42Mon, 8/14/17Mary Queen of Peace (Travers)
St. Gerard Majella (Hobin)
5 - 31st Grade (Boys)1
2017-08-14 17:45:43Mon, 8/14/17St. Stephen
Annunciation
4 - 13rd Grade (Boys)1a
2017-08-14 18:00:25Mon, 8/14/17St. Justin Martyr
Annunciation
1 - 17th Grade (Boys)2
2017-08-14 18:00:51Mon, 8/14/17Mary Queen of Peace
St. Gabriel
1 - 06th Grade (Girls)3
2017-08-14 18:45:24Mon, 8/14/17Our Lady of Providence
Immacolata
0 - 63rd Grade (Boys)1a
2017-08-14 18:45:35Mon, 8/14/17Mary Queen of Peace (Hugge)
St. Ambrose
5 - 12nd Grade (Girls)1
2017-08-14 18:45:40Mon, 8/14/17St. Stephen
St. Gabriel (Angeli)
1 - 74th Grade (Boys)4
2017-08-14 19:15:19Mon, 8/14/17Mary Mother
St. Michael
4 - 37th Grade (Boys)2
2017-08-14 19:15:31Mon, 8/14/17St. Joseph-Manchester
St. Gabriel
1 - 38th Grade (Girls)3
2017-08-14 20:30:10Mon, 8/14/17Tower Grove
St. Joseph-Manchester
0 - 77th Grade (Girls)3
2017-08-14 20:30:54Mon, 8/14/17Holy Redeemer
St. Ambrose
8 - 08th Grade (Girls)2
2017-08-15 17:45:16Tue, 8/15/17St. Dominic Savio
Immacolata
0 - 65th Grade (Girls)4
2017-08-15 17:45:55Tue, 8/15/17Immacolata
St. Gerard Majella (Guerra)
0 - 41st Grade (Boys)1
2017-08-15 17:45:57Tue, 8/15/17St. Dominic Savio
Mary Queen of Peace
0 - 63rd Grade (Girls)1a
2017-08-15 18:00:33Tue, 8/15/17Annunciation
St. Simon
4 - 18th Grade (Boys)2
2017-08-15 18:00:51Tue, 8/15/17Mary Queen of Peace
Holy Redeemer
0 - 25th Grade (Boys)3
2017-08-15 18:45:30Tue, 8/15/17Mary Queen of Peace (Azar)
Holy Infant (Meis)
5 - 32nd Grade (Girls)1
2017-08-15 18:45:32Tue, 8/15/17Holy Infant
St. Gabriel
5 - 23rd Grade (Girls)1a
2017-08-15 18:45:48Tue, 8/15/17St. Catherine Laboure
Our Lady of Providence
5 - 24th Grade (Boys)4
2017-08-15 19:15:05Tue, 8/15/17St. Clare of Assisi
Holy Redeemer (Harper)
7 - 06th Grade (Boys)2
2017-08-15 19:15:28Tue, 8/15/17Annunciation
St. Michael (Lauck)
0 - 85th Grade (Boys)3
2017-08-15 20:30:01Tue, 8/15/17St. Simon
Immacolata
1 - 46th Grade (Boys)3
2017-08-15 20:30:40Tue, 8/15/17Annunciation
St. Gabriel
2 - 18th Grade (Girls)2
2017-08-17 17:45:19Thu, 8/17/17St. Gabriel (Wolf)
Holy Infant (Soltow)
2 - 02nd Grade (Girls)1
2017-08-17 17:45:20Thu, 8/17/17Our Lady of Providence
St. Dominic Savio
3 - 03rd Grade (Girls)1a
2017-08-17 17:45:52Thu, 8/17/17St. Gabriel
Holy Redeemer
3 - 05th Grade (Girls)4
2017-08-17 18:00:25Thu, 8/17/17St. Margaret Mary Alacoque
Our Lady of Providence
1 - 17th Grade (Girls)3
2017-08-17 18:00:59Thu, 8/17/17St. Gabriel
St. Ambrose
6 - 05th Grade (Boys)2
2017-08-17 18:45:27Thu, 8/17/17Twin Oaks
Mary Queen of Peace (Medler)
6 - 14th Grade (Girls)4
2017-08-17 18:45:31Thu, 8/17/17St. Gerard Majella (Guerra)
Assumption
0 - 21st Grade (Boys)1
2017-08-17 18:45:51Thu, 8/17/17St. Dominic Savio
St. Michael
1 - 22nd Grade (Boys)1a
2017-08-17 19:15:01Thu, 8/17/17St. Simon
St. Joseph-Manchester
1 - 38th Grade (Girls)3
2017-08-17 19:15:41Thu, 8/17/17Mary Queen of Peace
Holy Infant (May)
4 - 06th Grade (Girls)2
2017-08-17 20:30:18Thu, 8/17/17St. Joseph-Manchester
Mary Queen of Peace (Ward2)
2 - 07th Grade (Girls)2
2017-08-17 20:30:40Thu, 8/17/17Holy Redeemer (Goga)
St. Michael
0 - 16th Grade (Boys)3
2017-08-18 17:45:03Fri, 8/18/17St. Dominic Savio
Sacred Heart-Valley Park
3 - 84th Grade (Girls)4
2017-08-18 17:45:12Fri, 8/18/17St. Gabriel (Angeli)
Mary Queen of Peace (O'Connell)
2 - 12nd Grade (Girls)1
2017-08-18 17:45:19Fri, 8/18/17St. Gabriel
Holy Redeemer (Harper)
5 - 06th Grade (Boys)3
2017-08-18 17:45:20Fri, 8/18/17Assumption
St. Michael
3 - 63rd Grade (Boys)1a
2017-08-18 17:45:50Fri, 8/18/17St. Gerard Majella
Immacolata
2 - 25th Grade (Girls)2
2017-08-18 18:45:00Fri, 8/18/17Mary Queen of Peace (O'Brien)
St. Michael
4 - 01st Grade (Boys)1
2017-08-18 18:45:04Fri, 8/18/17St. Gabriel
St. Michael
4 - 43rd Grade (Girls)1a
2017-08-18 18:45:46Fri, 8/18/17St. Gerard Majella
St. Michael (Upperman)
0 - 44th Grade (Boys)4
2017-08-18 18:55:36Fri, 8/18/17St. Gabriel
St. Michael
2 - 25th Grade (Girls)2
2017-08-18 18:55:59Fri, 8/18/17Holy Redeemer
St. Michael (Lauck)
7 - 05th Grade (Boys)3
2017-08-18 20:05:11Fri, 8/18/17St. Joan of Arc
St. Michael
4 - 08th Grade (Girls)2
2017-08-18 20:05:42Fri, 8/18/17Mary Queen of Peace (Ward1)
St. Michael
4 - 17th Grade (Girls)3
2017-08-18 21:15:22Fri, 8/18/17St. Gabriel
Holy Redeemer
0 - 37th Grade (Boys)3
2017-08-18 21:15:47Fri, 8/18/17Mary Queen of Peace
St. Michael
28th Grade (Boys)2
2017-08-19 08:15:43Sat, 8/19/17St. Simon
Holy Redeemer
1 - 52nd Grade (Boys)1a
2017-08-19 09:15:12Sat, 8/19/17St. Clare of Assisi
St. Michael
2 - 05th Grade (Girls)4
2017-08-19 09:15:20Sat, 8/19/17Holy Redeemer
St. Joan of Arc
6 - 08th Grade (Girls)3
2017-08-19 09:15:35Sat, 8/19/17Our Lady of Providence
St. Dominic Savio
5 - 33rd Grade (Boys)1a
2017-08-19 10:15:06Sat, 8/19/17St. Raphael
St. Stephen
3 - 63rd Grade (Boys)1a
2017-08-19 10:15:25Sat, 8/19/17St. Dominic Savio (Daugherty)
St. Ambrose
7 - 54th Grade (Boys)4
2017-08-19 10:15:42Sat, 8/19/17Holy Redeemer (Tilford)
Annunciation
4 - 01st Grade (Boys)1
2017-08-19 10:30:37Sat, 8/19/17St. Gerard Majella
Annunciation
0 - 58th Grade (Boys)3
2017-08-19 10:30:46Sat, 8/19/17St. Gabriel
St. Dominic Savio
7 - 26th Grade (Boys)2
2017-08-19 11:15:03Sat, 8/19/17Twin Oaks
Holy Redeemer (Graf)
12 - 04th Grade (Girls)4
2017-08-19 11:15:21Sat, 8/19/17St. Dominic Savio
Holy Redeemer (Barr)
3 - 31st Grade (Boys)1
2017-08-19 11:15:38Sat, 8/19/17Queen of All Saints
Christ Prince of Peace
3 - 22nd Grade (Boys)1a
2017-08-19 11:45:12Sat, 8/19/17Sacred Heart-Valley Park
St. Michael
2 - 68th Grade (Boys)3
2017-08-19 11:45:31Sat, 8/19/17St. Clare of Assisi
Holy Redeemer
0 - 05th Grade (Girls)2
2017-08-19 12:30:15Sat, 8/19/17St. Michael
Holy Redeemer (Graf)
4 - 101st Grade (Boys)1
2017-08-19 12:30:19Sat, 8/19/17Holy Infant
Mary Queen of Peace
8 - 13rd Grade (Girls)1a
2017-08-19 12:30:38Sat, 8/19/17St. Dominic Savio (Knickmam)
Holy Infant
2 - 44th Grade (Boys)4
2017-08-19 13:00:10Sat, 8/19/17St. Margaret Mary Alacoque
Mary Queen of Peace (Ward1)
5 - 27th Grade (Girls)2
2017-08-19 13:00:58Sat, 8/19/17St. Simon
St. Margaret Mary Alacoque
5 - 08th Grade (Boys)3
2017-08-19 13:30:09Sat, 8/19/17St. Gabriel (Sharamitaro)
Immacolata
2 - 94th Grade (Boys)4
2017-08-19 13:30:55Sat, 8/19/17Holy Redeemer
St. Margaret of Scotland
7 - 03rd Grade (Girls)1a
2017-08-19 13:30:56Sat, 8/19/17Mary Queen of Peace (Azar)
Holy Infant (Soltow)
2 - 02nd Grade (Girls)1
2017-08-19 14:15:05Sat, 8/19/17Incarnate Word
Holy Redeemer
1 - 56th Grade (Girls)3
2017-08-19 14:15:54Sat, 8/19/17Holy Redeemer
Holy Infant (Moretti)
0 - 05th Grade (Boys)2
2017-08-19 14:30:27Sat, 8/19/17St. Dominic Savio
Annunciation
5 - 22nd Grade (Boys)1a
2017-08-19 14:30:38Sat, 8/19/17St. Gabriel (Frisella)
Annunciation
6 - 01st Grade (Girls)1
2017-08-19 14:30:47Sat, 8/19/17Mary Queen of Peace (Moore)
Holy Redeemer (Marsh)
5 - 34th Grade (Girls)4
2017-08-19 15:30:02Sat, 8/19/17St. Margaret Mary Alacoque
Immacolata
6 - 13rd Grade (Boys)1a
2017-08-19 15:30:11Sat, 8/19/17Our Lady of Providence
Immacolata
2 - 11st Grade (Boys)1
2017-08-19 15:30:23Sat, 8/19/17Mary Queen of Peace (Medler)
St. Gabriel
1 - 44th Grade (Girls)4
2017-08-19 15:30:33Sat, 8/19/17Holy Infant (Buckallew)
St. Michael (Moore)
1 - 05th Grade (Boys)2
2017-08-19 15:30:43Sat, 8/19/17Our Lady of the Pillar
Holy Infant (Meis)
0 - 56th Grade (Girls)3
2017-08-19 16:45:09Sat, 8/19/17St. Joseph-Manchester
Holy Infant (May)
4 - 06th Grade (Girls)2
2017-08-19 16:45:20Sat, 8/19/17St. Margaret of Scotland
St. Ambrose
0 - 25th Grade (Boys)3
2017-08-19 16:45:48Sat, 8/19/17St. Catherine Laboure
St. Michael
2 - 21st Grade (Girls)1
2017-08-19 16:45:48Sat, 8/19/17Our Lady of the Pillar
St. Gabriel (Sharamitaro)
0 - 123rd Grade (Boys)1a
2017-08-19 16:45:57Sat, 8/19/17St. Stephen
St. Michael (Marusic)
4 - 44th Grade (Boys)4
2017-08-19 17:45:21Sat, 8/19/17Holy Redeemer
Holy Infant (Meis)
0 - 12nd Grade (Girls)1
2017-08-19 17:45:23Sat, 8/19/17Our Lady of Providence
St. Michael
2 - 12nd Grade (Boys)1a
2017-08-19 17:45:29Sat, 8/19/17Our Lady of Providence
St. Margaret Mary Alacoque
0 - 94th Grade (Boys)4
2017-08-19 18:00:58Sat, 8/19/17St. Raphael
Annunciation
0 - 16th Grade (Boys)2
2017-08-19 18:00:59Sat, 8/19/17Mary Queen of Peace
St. Michael (Lauck)
3 - 35th Grade (Boys)3
2017-08-19 18:45:02Sat, 8/19/17St. Gabriel
Mary Queen of Peace (Travers)
2 - 31st Grade (Boys)1
2017-08-19 18:45:03Sat, 8/19/17Mary Queen of Peace
Holy Redeemer
0 - 124th Grade (Boys)4
2017-08-19 18:45:57Sat, 8/19/17St. Margaret Mary Alacoque
St. Gabriel (Sharamitaro)
4 - 32nd Grade (Boys)1a
2017-08-19 19:15:33Sat, 8/19/17Annunciation
Sacred Heart-Valley Park
5 - 08th Grade (Boys)3
2017-08-19 20:30:09Sat, 8/19/17Holy Infant
St. Michael
5 - 08th Grade (Girls)3
2017-08-20 12:30:30Sun, 8/20/17St. Margaret Mary Alacoque
St. Gabriel (Grady)
7 - 03rd Grade (Boys)1a
2017-08-20 12:30:34Sun, 8/20/17Sacred Heart-Valley Park
Holy Redeemer (Graf)
3 - 64th Grade (Girls)4
2017-08-20 12:30:37Sun, 8/20/17St. Gabriel (Angeli)
Mary Queen of Peace (Hugge)
2 - 12nd Grade (Girls)1
2017-08-20 13:30:00Sun, 8/20/17St. Margaret Mary Alacoque
Queen of All Saints
7 - 12nd Grade (Boys)1a
2017-08-20 13:30:04Sun, 8/20/17St. Dominic Savio
St. Gerard Majella
0 - 64th Grade (Girls)4
2017-08-20 13:30:32Sun, 8/20/17St. Gabriel (Wolf)
Mary Queen of Peace (O'Connell)
1 - 12nd Grade (Girls)1
2017-08-20 14:30:31Sun, 8/20/17Holy Redeemer
St. Michael
 14:30:312:30 pm1st Grade (Girls)1
2017-08-20 14:30:35Sun, 8/20/17St. Gabriel (Angeli)
Holy Infant
 14:30:352:30 pm4th Grade (Boys)4
2017-08-20 14:30:37Sun, 8/20/17St. Simon
Annunciation
 14:30:372:30 pm2nd Grade (Boys)1a
2017-08-20 15:30:06Sun, 8/20/17Immacolata
St. Gabriel (Pike)
 15:30:063:30 pm2nd Grade (Boys)1a
2017-08-20 15:30:23Sun, 8/20/17St. Margaret Mary Alacoque
St. Gabriel (Sharamitaro)
 15:30:233:30 pm4th Grade (Boys)4
2017-08-20 15:30:48Sun, 8/20/17Holy Redeemer (Tilford)
Mary Queen of Peace (O'Brien)
 15:30:483:30 pm1st Grade (Boys)1
2017-08-20 16:45:04Sun, 8/20/17St. Catherine Laboure
Annunciation
 16:45:044:45 pm1st Grade (Girls)1
2017-08-20 16:45:28Sun, 8/20/17St. Gabriel
Holy Redeemer (Graf)
 16:45:284:45 pm4th Grade (Girls)4
2017-08-20 16:45:40Sun, 8/20/17Assumption
Annunciation
 16:45:404:45 pm3rd Grade (Boys)1a
2017-08-20 17:45:09Sun, 8/20/17Our Lady of the Pillar
St. Raphael
0 - 93rd Grade (Boys)1a